会員名簿=香住近郊の方々の卒業年度ごとの名前、住所を掲載しています

No 卒業年 氏  名 住  所 予 備 備 考
1 S26年 小泉 喜美男 日野市西平山    
 2 下田 弘 横浜市保土ケ谷区    
 3 福井 健 横浜市保土ケ谷区    
 4 S27年 稲 栄子 新宿区   (旧姓:沖野)
5   〃 岩田 利夫 新宿区    
 6 奥西 剛 川口市    
 7 渋谷 猛 横浜市都筑区    
 8 田中 慎一 千葉市稲毛区    
9 田中 節子 入間市久保稲荷   (旧姓:神田)
10 涌本 礼子 目黒区   (旧姓:株本)
11 S28年 伊藤 誠一 春日部市備後西    
12 内山 明子 横浜市港区   (旧姓:里村)
13 亀山 貞夫 柏市弥生町    
14 小西 和子 八王子市散田    
15 中治 道子 武蔵野市関前   (旧姓:長)
16 中村 強 川崎市中原区    
17 吉津 貢 座間市ひばりヶ丘    
18 S29年 小谷 静恵 我孫子市都   (旧姓:嶋崎)
19 寺川 富夫 茂原市押日    
20 中村 好宏 上尾市二ッ宮    
21 西本 義和 佐倉市鐘木町    
22 前田 尚美 牛久市牛久町   (旧姓:山口)
23 松永 恵美子 品川区   (旧姓:宮本)
24 飯室 寿々子 相模原市栄町   (旧姓:由利)
25 渡辺 剛 横浜市神奈川区   東京香住会顧問
26 S30年 片山 久夫 立川市若葉区    
27 咲花 美子 市川市宮久保    
28 高橋 文雄 草加市新里町    
29 濱田 幸信 横浜市緑区    
30 浜野 勇 千葉市中央区    
31 春本 節子 多摩市愛宕   (旧姓:山池)
32 星野 和子 横浜市磯子区   (旧姓:蘇鉄本)
33 和田 清 昭島市中神町   東京香住会顧問
34 S31年 秋山 義郎 船橋市本町   東京香住会顧問
35 伊藤 保  大和市西鶴間    
36 上田 初音 足立区   (旧姓:奥田)
37 大熊 啓子 横浜市緑区   (旧姓:野口)
38 小池 八重野 平塚市見附町    
39 竹内 友二  稲敷郡利根町    
40 中村 義宣 横浜市栄区    
41 浜辺 すゑ子 相模原市相武台   (旧姓:磯田)
42 広井 和男 八王子市西寺方町    
43 元井 忠彦 平塚市広川    
44 安田 吉範 横須賀市湘南鷹取   東京香住会顧問
45 弥武 寿行 ひたちなか市市毛   東京香住会顧問
46 S32年 池本 律郎 (転居先不明)    
47 河本 完二 新座市新座    
48 小出 鈴子 墨田区大平   (旧姓:吉田)
49 小林 薫治 横浜市都筑区    
50 澤  純二 川口市赤山    
51 清水 祥子 杉並区   (旧姓:久保)
52 中村 節子 上尾市二ッ宮   (旧姓:藤原)
53 松下 邦子 四街道市めいわ    
54 三浦 映子 八千代市八千代台北   (旧姓:天良)・顧問
55 村瀬 智恵子 大和郡山市   (旧姓:仲井)
56 森  好彦 鴻巣市赤見台    
57 森田 峰子 美方郡新温泉町   (旧姓:稲生)
58 山口 幸夫 野田市日の出町    
59 由利 勝彦 横浜市青葉区    
60 吉岡 運 筑波郡伊奈町    
61 米村 嘉子 知多市八幡新道   (旧姓:関)
62 小柴 重信 練馬区    豊岡実業高卒
63 S33年 池谷 美喜子 町田市忠生   (旧姓:宿院)
64 井筒 寛 館林市花山町    
65 小川 清 横浜市戸塚区    
66 奥谷 和夫 横須賀市根岸町    
67 清水 広 杉並区    
68 寺本 尚禮 町田市南大谷    
69 稗田 喜美子 平塚市ふじみ野   (旧姓:高橋)
70 佛生 進  小金井市前原町    
71 村上 昇 府中市四谷    
72 S34年 大榎 美弘 多摩市貝取    
73 川崎 篤子 横浜市金沢区   (旧姓:前田)
74 岸本 伸一 鎌倉市腰越    
75 木原 宏造 船橋市田喜野井    
76 柴垣 吉孝 綾瀬市吉岡    
77 諏訪 文孝 柏市篠篭田    
78 天良 明子 茨木市奈良町    
79 樋本 倭玖子 平塚市根板間   (旧姓:山本)
80 徳永 道子 大田区田園調布   (旧姓:福田)
81 松下 由紀子 松戸市中金杉   (旧姓:田中)
82 三宅 美栄子 厚木市緑ヶ丘   (旧姓:藤尾)
83 美輪 寛 仙台市青葉区    
84 森田 芙蓉 逗子市新宿   (旧姓:伊藤)
85 彌武 史郎 川崎市麻生区   東京香住会名誉会長
86 山本 国雄 福井県大飯郡    鳥取西高卒
87 10 S35年 大崎 佐智子 江東区南砂   (旧姓:田端)
88 熊本 正章 浦安市入船    
89 小西 幸夫 草加市弁天    
90 澤田 和子 川崎市伊勢原町   (旧姓:橋本)
91 下原 弘士 川越市扇河岸    
92 宿院 公子 町田市木曽町    
93 内藤 洋子 狛江市岩戸南    
94 村尾 徳子 さいたま市見沼区   (旧姓:岸本)
95 久保 一郎 世田谷区祖師谷    
96 11 S36年 井筒 實男 八王子市弐分方町    
97 井上 道子 さいたま市浦和区   (旧姓:田中)
98 清水 敬之 江東区辰巳   東京香住会副会長
99 西村 薫 さいたま市南区   東京香住会理事
100 濱上 保 江戸川区    
101 浜田 実 松戸市栄町西    
102 松本 慎二 ひたちなか市津田    
103 山本 幸子 市川市大野町   (旧姓:岡)
104 橋本 清三 京都市中京区    
105 12 S37年 大坂 富男 春日部市大沼    
106 岡野 喬介 北葛飾郡杉戸町    
107 小幡 正義 朝霞市宮戸    
108 北脇 一実 大和市上草柳    
109 衣川 一美 さいたま市南区    
110 上月 幸子 千葉市花見川区   (旧姓:西川)
111 坂本 幸子 大田区蒲田    
112 進藤 よし子 杉並区   (旧姓:清水)
113 竹野 高一 志木市館    
114 田村 富美子 江東区大島   (旧姓:田中)
115 辻中 カツ子 我孫子市根戸   (旧姓:渡辺)
116 仲井 勝嘉 児玉郡上里町    
117 永岡 勝巳 市川市相之川    
118 濱上 照兆  船橋市大穴南   (旧姓:田端)
119 平岡 正義 府中市西府町    
120 福田 芳郎 入間郡大井町    
121 福本 敏夫 富士見市    
122 前田 義一 横浜市港南区    
123 前田 勝 練馬区    
124 松本 慶三 三郷市早稲田    
125 彌武 照二 入間市新久    
126 山本 昭男 横浜市青葉区    
127 渡辺 強 千葉市中央区    
128 今西 正雄 取手市谷中    豊岡実業高卒
129 長瀬 勝敏 つくばみらい市    
130 横田 真 我孫子市   東京香住会理事
131 13 S38年 秋山 邦男 立川市曙町    
132 江口 陽子 さいたま市西区   (旧姓:米)
133 太田 純二 上尾市柏座    
134 佐藤 照夫 熊谷市見晴町   東京香住会理事
135 篠山 尚江 千葉市稲毛区   (旧姓:泰)
136 清水 慶政 多摩市一ノ宮    
137 竹野 親二 深谷市上野台    
138 中瀬 保幸 品川区    
138 西村 武 千葉市花見川区    
139 西村 久子 さいたま市南区   (旧姓:松井)
140 山口 笙子 所沢市くすのき台    
141 西川 祐子 松戸市    
142 14 S39年 荒牧 早苗 相模原市東林間   (旧姓:北村)
143 河口 徳一 板橋区    
144 杉立 彰彦 藤沢市藤沢    
145 鈴木 登美代 牛久市刈谷町   (旧姓:長瀬)
146 田中 榮之介 八千代市八千代台    
147 寺本 房枝 町田市南大谷   (旧姓:橋本)
148 西垣 和子 柏市花野井   (旧姓:奥田)
149 細澤 道子 川崎市中原区   (旧姓:中井)
150 守山 吉継 千葉市稲毛    
151 吉田 稔子 中野区鷺宮   (旧姓:北村)
152 15 S40年 池本 一幸 鎌倉市笛田    
153 大塚 節子 横須賀市武   (旧姓:村嶋)
154 高田 和子 多摩市聖ヶ丘   (旧姓:松井)
155 根崎 文子 富士見市水子   (旧姓:福本)
156 野坂 宏明 柏市若柴    
157 長谷 章雄 江東区亀戸    
158 松本 洋一 草加市谷塚上町    
159 水口 林二 板橋区    
160 村尾 路子 福生市熊川   (旧姓:生田)
161 上治 丈太郎 船橋市新高根    豊岡実業高卒・副会長
162 日下部 徹男 千葉市稲毛区    豊岡実業高卒
163 向原 哲夫 佐倉市南臼井台    豊岡実業高卒
164 16 S41年 石川 峰雄 川崎市麻生区   東京香住会副会長
165 亥子 良平 奈良市西登美ヶ丘    
166 植野 すや子 鉾田市鳥栖   (旧姓:下原)
167     塩治 正之 杉並区荻窪    
168 片村 福男 香美町    
169     亀村 明 練馬区    
170 日下部 友秀 杉並区    
171 倉橋 祥二 台東区    
172 小西 隆夫 河内郡河内町    
173 紺野 眞喜子 世田谷区   (旧姓:安田)
174 斉藤 みち子 鴻巣市中曽根   (旧姓:山本)
175 坂本 澄夫 川口市栄町    
176 高山 勇 久喜市吉羽   東京香住会理事・事務局
177 中島 久勝 小平市浄水新町   東京香住会会長
178 中本 寿美栄 横浜市栄区   (旧姓:竹野)
179 名須 治志 柏市つくしが丘    
180 浜田 伸 千葉市花見川区   東京香住会理事・事務局
181 浜名 修 大田区    
182 藤田 剛 池田市旭丘    
183 森  正美 横浜市神奈川区    
184 矢引 廣直 浦安市富岡    
185 彌武 八重子 川崎市麻生区   (旧姓:駒居)
186 山田 弘 西東京市東伏見    
187 17 S42年 寺川 勉 越谷市七左町    
188 中島 誠 船橋市本中山    
189 野村 真由美 江戸川区   (旧姓:柴垣)
190 長谷坂 隆司 杉並区    
191 藤井 陽子 市川市市川   (旧姓:福田)
192 堀江 明美 稲城市大丸   (旧姓:浜戸)
193 宗行 正子 川崎市多摩区   (旧姓:倉橋)
194 18 S43年 井上 正幸 東松山市岩殿    
195 上田 邦子 柏市若柴   (旧姓:中村)
196 浦滝 悦夫 西多摩郡瑞穂町    
197 大谷 秋男 柏市豊四季    
198 島崎 美和子 茅ヶ崎市今宿   (旧姓:黒野)
199 米沢 哲 所沢市林    
200 川崎 修 国立市    豊岡高校卒・理事
201 北村 桂一 松戸市    豊岡高校卒
202 駒居 邦男 府中市    豊岡高校卒
203 遠地 卓二 千葉県中央区    豊岡高校卒
204 19 S44年 小林 ヤス子 水戸市堀町    
205 中村 喜美代 小田原市飯泉   (旧姓:原田)
206 藤原 修 茅ヶ崎市浜之郷    
207 山田 和夫 狛江市岩戸南   東京香住会理事
208 山本 清明 川崎市多摩区    
209 20 S45年 浦滝 秀夫 南埼玉郡宮代町    
210 太田 登志子 上尾市柏座   (旧姓:内山)
211 川崎 邦夫 松戸市金杉    
212 小林 美代子 品川区戸越   (旧姓:杉立)
213 辻  純子 南埼玉郡宮代町   (旧姓:駒居)・理事
214 藤井 鈴江 我孫子市つくし野   (旧姓:伊賀)・理事
215 松井 尚 世田谷区    
216 森田 孝治 所沢市並木   東京香住会理事
217 山田 邦子 横浜市戸塚区   (旧姓:伊藤)
218 21 S46年 北村 数史 川口市金山町    
219 浜田 恵美子 横浜市栄区   (旧姓:西垣)
220 22 S47年 内田 祥子 前橋市二之宮町   (旧姓:青山)
221 門脇 三昌 狛江市駒井町    
222 蔵野 斉 葛飾区    
223 森垣 稔 習志野市谷津    
224 山本 幸男 さいたま市南区    
225 23 S48年 上田 香 久喜市    
226 大西 英子 渋谷区西原    
227 金子 充子 北相馬郡守谷町   (旧姓:駒居)
228 咲花 秀映 北区豊島    
229 谷原 和志 青梅市河辺町    
230 西垣 秀雄 北区岩淵町    
231 24 S49年 小谷 功一 滋賀県彦根市    
232 佃  勘吾 幸手市    
233 25 S50年 川崎 ちづ代 港区    
234 小助川 豊 土浦市烏山    
235 竹中 敏雄 府中市清水が丘    
236 長元 享子 横浜市港南区   (旧姓:島崎)
237 橋本 和彦 府中市多摩町    
238 花原 幹夫 横浜市港北区    
239 山田 登美子 狛江市岩戸南   (旧姓:藤沢)
240 26 S51年 荒木 桂子 千葉市若葉区   (旧姓:高橋)
241 大西 勇一 新座市石神    
242 鈴木 栄美子 川崎市麻生区   (旧姓:橘)
243 田中 美鈴 八王子市廿利町   (旧姓:藤原)
244 馬場 雅雄 府中市小柳町    
245 27 S52年 岡  卓巳 品川区    
246 川端 康弘 草加市氷川町    
247 手塚 芳人 富士吉田市新西原   (旧姓:谷垣)
248 西川 俊二 立川市栄町   東京香住会理事
249 馬場 可代子 柏市柏   (旧姓:石津)
250 28 S53年 阿部 久仁子 小平市   (旧姓:竹内)
251 大西 清栄 渋谷区    
252 長谷川 好視 石岡市南台   (旧姓:小柴)
253 藤原 論 小山市中久喜    
254 山中 紳司 さいたま市北区    
255 29 S54年 森田 実三 厚木市下荻野    
256 30 S55年 西川 ひろみ 立川市栄町   (旧姓:大西)
257 佐藤 由利香  新座市畑中   (旧姓:伊藤)
258 31 S56年 伊藤 卓史 坂戸市仲町    
259 梶脇 洋子 千葉市美浜区   (旧姓:山崎)
260 竹本亨二 越谷市東越谷    
261 谷脇 悦生 埼玉県久喜市    
262 32 S57年 小俣 明子 海老名市社家   (旧姓:吉田)
263 蔵野 善保 桶川市上日出谷    
264 竹内 豊  船橋市習志野台    
265 宮下 八朗 つくば市松代    
266 森田 徳幸 木更津市西岩根   (旧姓:鎌田)
267 吉田 学 八王子市狭間町    
268 33 S58年 宇田 哲也 川越市富士見町    
269 萩原 英子 横浜市金沢区   (旧姓:黒崎)
270 小西 基 横浜市金沢区    
271 花島 睦子 富士見市ふじみ野西   (旧姓:藤田)
272 林田 達也 目黒区    
273 34 S59 厨子 岳晴 柏市若柴    
274 中瀬 功司 平塚市大神    
275 濱田 一也 浦安市    
276 米村 由紀子 知多市八幡新道   (旧姓:北村)
277 渡辺 園美 あきる野市小川東   (旧姓:山本)
278 35 S60年 大久保 明美 市川市妙典   (旧姓:向根)
279 小川 誠悟 大阪市東淀川区    
280 中尾 和恵 川崎市宮前区   (旧姓:岩田)
281 浜戸 喜之 横浜市金沢区    
282 宮田 敏幸 厚木市船子    
283 36 S61年 西上 厚彦 横浜市都筑区    
284 37 S62年 小俣 千恵 台東区   (旧姓:大津)
286 北村 文夫 大阪府交野市    
287 38 S63年 宇野 正弘 流山市宮園    
288 佐々木 真弓 厚木市温水西   (旧姓:長谷川)
289 39 H1年 中村 孝司 荒川区    
290 木目澤 由香子 仙台市若林区   (旧姓:中川)
291 守山 尚子 文京区大塚    
292 40 H2年 大内 一弘 佐倉市六崎    
293 左官 一仁 中央区豊海    
294 松井 孝明 横浜市青葉区    
295 41 H3年 北村 泰子 武蔵野市中町    
296 佐藤 さなえ 伊豆の国市四日市   (旧姓:北村)
297 42 H4年 向原 大介 千葉市若葉区    
298 44 H6年 秦  光孝 横浜市青葉区    
299 45 H7年 吉田 有美 さいたま市北区   (旧姓:門脇)
300 井上 雅貴 世田谷区代田    近大豊岡
301 46 H8年 山本 美紀 大和市深見   (旧姓:田端)
302 47 H9年 鈴木 剛 逗子市久木    
303 48 H10年 濱田 和俊 さいたま市大宮区    
304 49 H11年 山本 隼 北区西ヶ原   近大豊岡
305 50 北村 晃一 兵庫県美方郡香美町   京都外大西
306 51 H13年 下澤 牧子 下野市小金井   (旧姓:植田)
307 中村 圭伍 小金井市貫井南町    
308 中村 直識 市川市宮久保    
309 57 H19年 藤原 いよ      
310 58 H20年 寺川 将平 目黒区   東京香住会理事
311     吉岡 治男 龍ケ崎市    
312     木村 成 杉並区