会員名簿=香住近郊の方々の卒業年度ごとの名前、住所を掲載しています

No 卒業年 氏  名 住  所 予 備 備 考
1 S26年 小泉 喜美男 日野市西平山    
 2 下田 弘 横浜市保土ケ谷区    
 3 福井 健 横浜市保土ケ谷区    
 4 S27年 稲 栄子 新宿区   (旧姓:沖野)
5   〃 岩田 利夫 新宿区    
 6 奥西 剛 川口市    
 7 渋谷 猛 横浜市都筑区    
 8 田中 慎一 千葉市稲毛区    
9 田中 節子 入間市久保稲荷   (旧姓:神田)
10 涌本 礼子 目黒区   (旧姓:株本)
11 S28年 伊藤 誠一 春日部市備後西    
12 内山 明子 横浜市港区   (旧姓:里村)
13 亀山 貞夫 柏市弥生町    
14 小西 和子 八王子市散田    
15 中治 道子 武蔵野市関前   (旧姓:長)
16 中村 強 川崎市中原区    
17 吉津 貢 座間市ひばりヶ丘    
18 S29年 小谷 静恵 我孫子市都   (旧姓:嶋崎)
19 寺川 富夫 茂原市押日    
20 中村 好宏 上尾市二ッ宮    
21 西本 義和 佐倉市鐘木町    
22 藤田 満生 足立区西新井本町    
23 前田 尚美 牛久市牛久町   (旧姓:山口)
24 松永 恵美子 品川区   (旧姓:宮本)
25 飯室 寿々子 相模原市栄町   (旧姓:由利)
26 渡辺 剛 横浜市神奈川区    
27 S30年 片山 久夫 立川市若葉区    
28 咲花 美子 市川市宮久保    
29 高橋 文雄 草加市新里町    
30 濱田 幸信 横浜市緑区    
31 浜野 勇 千葉市中央区    
32 春本 節子 多摩市愛宕   (旧姓:山池)
33 星野 和子 横浜市磯子区   (旧姓:蘇鉄本)
34 和田 清 昭島市中神町   東京香住会名誉会長
35 S31年 秋山 義郎 船橋市本町    
36 伊藤 保  大和市西鶴間    
37 上田 初音 足立区   (旧姓:奥田)
38 竹内 友二  稲敷郡利根町    
39 中村 義宣 横浜市栄区    
40 野垣 義行 鎌倉市玉縄    ご逝去
41 浜辺 すゑ子 相模原市相武台   (旧姓:磯田)
42 広井 和男 八王子市西寺方町    
43 元井 忠彦 平塚市広川    
44 安田 吉範 横須賀市湘南鷹取    
45 弥武 寿行 ひたちなか市市毛    
46 大熊 啓子 横浜市緑区    
47 小池 八重野 平塚市見附町   (旧姓:野口)
48 S32年 池本 律郎 (転居先不明)    
49 河本 完二 新座市新座    
50 小出 鈴子 墨田区大平   (旧姓:吉田)
51 小林 薫治 横浜市都筑区    
52 近藤 允一 (転居先不明)    
53 澤  純二 川口市赤山    
54 清水 祥子 杉並区   (旧姓:久保)
55 中村 節子 上尾市二ッ宮   (旧姓:藤原)
56 前田 隆士 川崎市麻生区    ご逝去
57 松下 邦子 四街道市めいわ    
58 三浦 映子 八千代市八千代台北   (旧姓:天良)
59 森  好彦 鴻巣市赤見台    
60 山口 幸夫 野田市日の出町    
61 由利 勝彦 横浜市青葉区    
62 吉岡 運 筑波郡伊奈町    
63 米村 嘉子 知多市八幡新道   (旧姓:関)
64 小柴 重信 練馬区    豊岡実業高卒
65 市川 敦子 札幌市豊平区   (旧姓:長谷川)
66 村瀬 智恵子 大和郡郡山市   (旧姓:仲井)
67 森田 峰子 美方郡温泉町   (旧姓:稲生)
68 S33年 池谷 美喜子 町田市忠生   (旧姓:宿院)
69 井筒 寛 館林市花山町    
70 奥谷 和夫 横須賀市根岸町    
71 小川 清 横浜市戸塚区    
72 久米 久美 (転居先不明)   (旧姓:宮本)
73 斉藤 明子 足立区綾瀬   (旧姓:小島)
74 清水 広 杉並区    
75 寺本 尚禮 町田市南大谷    
76 原田 瑛子 (転居先不明)   (旧姓:山口)
77 稗田 喜美子 平塚市ふじみ野   (旧姓:高橋)
78 佛生 進  小金井市前原町    
79 村上 昇 府中市四谷    
80 S34年 大西 美弘 多摩市貝取    
81 川崎 篤子 横浜市金沢区   (旧姓:前田)
82 岸本 伸一 鎌倉市腰越    
83 木原 宏造 船橋市田喜野井    
84 柴垣 吉孝 綾瀬市吉岡    
85 諏訪 文孝 柏市篠篭田    
86 天良 明子 茨木市奈良町    
87 樋本 倭玖子 平塚市根板間   (旧姓:山本)
88 徳永 道子 大田区田園調布   (旧姓:福田)
89 松下 由紀子 松戸市中金杉   (旧姓:田中)
90 三宅 美栄子 厚木市緑ヶ丘   (旧姓:藤尾)
91 森田 芙蓉 逗子市新宿   (旧姓:伊藤)
92 弥武 史郎 川崎市麻生区    
93 山本 国雄 福井県大飯郡    鳥取西高卒
94 10 S35年 大崎 佐智子 江東区南砂   (旧姓:田端)
95 熊本 正章 浦安市入船    
96 小西 幸夫 草加市弁天    
97 下原 弘士 川崎市扇河岸    
98 澤田 和子 川越市伊勢原町   (旧姓:橋本)
99 宿院 公子 町田市木曽町    
100 内藤 洋子 狛江市岩戸南    
101 村尾 徳子 さいたま市見沼区   (旧姓:岸本)
102 11 S36年 井筒 實男 八王子市弐分方町    
103 井上 道子 さいたま市浦和区   (旧姓:田中)
104 清水 敬之 江東区辰巳    
105 西村 薫 さいたま市南区    
106 濱上 保 江戸川区    
107 浜田 実 松戸市栄町西    
108 松本 慎二 ひたちなか市津田    
109 村尾 徳人 福生市熊川    ご逝去
110 山本 幸子 市川市大野町   (旧姓:岡)
111 小松 信夫 相模原市中央区    豊岡実業高卒
112 西村 久子 さいたま市南区   (旧姓:松井)
113 12 S37年 今井 幾喜 豊岡市竹野町    
114 福田 芳郎 入間郡大井町    
115 大坂 富男 春日部市大沼    
116 岡野 喬介 北葛飾郡杉戸町    
117 北脇 一実 大和市上草柳    
118 衣川 一美 さいたま市南区    
119 木幡 正義 朝霞市宮戸    
120 上月 幸子 千葉市花見川区   (旧姓:西川)
121 島崎 修嘉 茅ヶ崎市今宿    
122 遠藤 よし子 杉並区   (旧姓:清水)
123 竹野 高一 志木市館    
124 田村 富美子 江東区大島   (旧姓:田中)
125 辻中 カツ子 我孫子市根戸   (旧姓:渡辺)
126 仲井 勝嘉 児玉郡上里町    
127 永岡 勝巳 市川市相之川    
128 濱上 照兆  船橋市大穴南   (旧姓:田端)
129 平岡 正義 府中市西府町    
130 深澤 孝子 (転居先不明)   (旧姓:塩治)
131 福本 敏夫 富士見市    
132 前田 義一 横浜市港南区    
133 前田 勝 練馬区    
134 松本 慶三 三郷市早稲田    
135 彌武 照二 入間市新久    
136 山本 昭男 横浜市青葉区    
137 渡辺 強 千葉市中央区    
138 今西 正雄 取手市谷中    豊岡実業高卒
139 13 S38年 秋山 邦男 立川市曙町    
140 江口 陽子 さいたま市西区   (旧姓:米)
141 太田 純二 上尾市柏座    
142 佐藤 照夫 熊谷市見晴町    
143 篠山 尚江 千葉市稲毛区   (旧姓:泰)
144 清水 慶政 多摩市一ノ宮    
145 竹野 親二 深谷市上野台    
146 中瀬 保幸 品川区    
147 西村 武 千葉市花見川区    
148 西村 久子 さいたま市南区   (旧姓:松井)
149 山口 笙子 所沢市くすのき台    
150 西川 祐子 (転居先不明)    
151 14 S39年 荒牧 早苗 相模原市東林間   (旧姓:北村)
152 河口 徳一 板橋区    
153 杉立 彰彦 藤沢市藤沢    
154 鈴木 登美代 牛久市刈谷町   (旧姓:長瀬)
155 瀬川 洋子 (転居先不明)   (旧姓:田中)
156 田中 栄之介 八千代市八千代台    
157 寺本 房枝 町田市南大谷   (旧姓:橋本)
158 西垣 和子 柏市花野井   (旧姓:奥田)
159 細澤 道子 川崎市中原区   (旧姓:中井)
160 守山 吉継 千葉市稲毛    
161 吉田 稔子 中野区鷺宮   (旧姓:北村)
162 15 S40年 池本 一幸 鎌倉市笛田    
163 大塚 節子 横須賀市武   (旧姓:村嶋)
164 高田 和子 多摩市聖ヶ丘   (旧姓:松井)
165 根崎 文子 富士見市水子   (旧姓:福本)
166 長谷 章雄 江東区亀戸    
167 松本 洋一 草加市谷塚上町    
168 水口 林二 板橋区    
169 村尾 路子 福生市熊川   (旧姓:生田)
170 池本 一幸 藤沢市藤沢    
171 野坂 宏明 柏市若柴    
172 丸山 道子 狛江市岩戸南    
173 上治 丈太郎 船橋市新高根    豊岡実業高卒
174 向原 哲夫 佐倉市南臼井台    豊岡実業高卒
175 日下部 徹男 千葉市稲毛区    豊岡実業高卒
176 16 S41年 石川 峰雄 川崎市麻生区    
177 亥子 良平 奈良市西登美ヶ丘    
178 植野 すや子 鉾田市鳥栖   (旧姓:下原)
179 亀村 明 練馬区    
180 日下部 友秀 杉並区    
181 倉橋 祥二 台東区    
182 小西 隆夫 河内郡河内町    
183 紺野 眞喜子 世田谷区   (旧姓:安田)
184 斉藤 みち子 鴻巣市中曽根   (旧姓:山本)
185 坂本 澄夫 川口市栄町    
186 塩治 正之 杉並区荻窪    
187 高山 勇 久喜市吉羽    
188 竹内 智代美 (転居先不明)   (旧姓:戸田)
189 中島 久勝 小平市浄水新町    
190 中本 寿美栄 横浜市栄区   (旧姓:竹野)
191 名須 治志 柏市つくしが丘    
192 浜田 伸 千葉市花見川区    
193 浜名 修 大田区    
194 藤田 剛 池田市旭丘    
195 森  正美 横浜市神奈川区    
196 矢引 廣直 浦安市富岡    
197 彌武 八重子 川崎市麻生区   (旧姓:駒居)
198 山田 弘 西東京市東伏見    
199 17 S42年 高橋 アキ子 宇都宮市駒生町   (旧姓:福田)
200 寺川 勉 越谷市七左町    
201 中島 誠 船橋市本中山    
202 長谷坂 隆司 杉並区    
203 藤井 陽子 市川市市川   (旧姓:福田)
204 堀江 明美 稲城市大丸   (旧姓:浜戸)
205 宗行 正子 川崎市多摩区   (旧姓:倉橋)
206 18 S43年 井上 正幸 東松山市岩殿    
207 上田 邦子 柏市若柴   (旧姓:中村)
208 浦滝 悦夫 西多摩郡瑞穂町    
209 大谷 秋男 柏市豊四季    
210 河原 多恵子 入間市高倉   (旧姓:池口)
211 島崎 美和子 茅ヶ崎市今宿   (旧姓:黒野)
212 米沢 哲 所沢市林    
213 川崎 修 国立市    豊岡高校卒
214 北村 桂一 松戸市    豊岡高校卒
215 遠地 卓二 千葉県中央区    豊岡高校卒
216 駒居 邦男 府中市    豊岡高校卒
217 19 S44年 小林 ヤス子 水戸市堀町    
218 中村 喜美代 小田原市飯泉   (旧姓:原田)
219 藤原 修 茅ヶ崎市浜之郷    
220 森林 さとの 豊島区   (旧姓:保正)
221 山田 和夫 狛江市岩戸南    
222 山本 清明 川崎市多摩区    
223 20 S45年 浦滝 秀夫 南埼玉郡宮代町    
224 太田 登志子 上尾市柏座   (旧姓:内山)
225 川崎 邦夫 松戸市金杉    
226 小林 美代子 品川区戸越   (旧姓:杉立)
227 辻  純子 南埼玉郡宮代町   (旧姓:駒居)
228 藤井 鈴江 我孫子市つくし野   (旧姓:伊賀)
229 松井 尚 世田谷区    
230 森田 孝治 所沢市並木    
231 山田 邦子 横浜市戸塚区   (旧姓:伊藤)
232 21 S46年 北村 数史 川口市金山町    
233 浜田 恵美子 横浜市栄区   (旧姓:西垣)
234 22 S47年 上田 隆良 (転居先不明)    
235 内田 祥子 前橋市二之宮町   (旧姓:青山)
236 門脇 三昌 狛江市駒井町    
237 蔵野 斉 葛飾区    
238 瀬渡 幸雄 幸手市南    
239 森垣 稔 習志野市谷津    
240 山本 幸男 さいたま市南区    
241 23 S48年 大西 英子 渋谷区西原    
242 金子 充子 北相馬郡守谷町   (旧姓:駒居)
243 咲花 秀映 北区豊島    
244 西垣 秀雄 北区岩淵町    
245 上田 香 久喜市    
246 谷原 和志 青梅市河辺町    
247 24 S49年 植田 幸男 (転居先不明)    
248 小林 茂雄 川口市芝桶ノ爪    
249 小谷 功一 滋賀県彦根市    
250 佃  勘吾 幸手市    
251 25 S50年 岡部 一宏 (転居先不明)    
252 小助川 豊 土浦市烏山    
253 川崎 ちづ代 港区    
254 笹尾 佳宣 中野区    
255 竹中 敏雄 府中市清水が丘    
256 長元 享子 横浜市港南区   (旧姓:島崎)
257 橋本 和彦 府中市多摩町    
258 花原 幹夫 横浜市港北区    
259 山田 登美子 狛江市岩戸南   (旧姓:藤沢)
260 26 S51年 荒木 桂子 千葉市若葉区   (旧姓:高橋)
261 大西 勇一 新座市石神    
262 咲花 三男 (転居先不明)    
263 鈴木 栄美子 川崎市麻生区   (旧姓:橘)
264 田中 美鈴 八王子市廿利町   (旧姓:藤原)
265 馬場 雅雄 府中市小柳町    
266 27 S52年 岡  卓巳 品川区    
267 川端 康弘 草加市氷川町    
268 手塚 芳人 富士吉田市新西原   (旧姓:谷垣)
269 西川 俊二 立川市栄町    
270 馬場 可代子 柏市柏   (旧姓:石津)
271 28 S53年 阿部 久仁子 小平市   (旧姓:竹内)
272 大西 清栄 渋谷区    
273 長谷川 好視 石岡市南台   (旧姓:小柴)
274 藤原 論 小山市中久喜    
275 藤原 千佳代 (転居先不明)   (旧姓:森田)
276 山中 紳司 さいたま市北区    
277 29 S54年 森田 実三 厚木市下荻野    
278 30 S55年 西川 ひろみ 立川市栄町   (旧姓:大西)
279 佐藤 由利香  新座市畑中   (旧姓:伊藤)
280 31 S56年 磯田 陽次 国分寺市南町    
281 伊藤 卓史 坂戸市仲町    
282 宇谷 明広 (転居先不明)    
283 笠浪 正彦 (転居先不明)    
284 梶脇 洋子 千葉市美浜区   (旧姓:山崎)
285 竹本亨二 越谷市東越谷    
286 沼田 彰夫 (転居先不明)    
287 前垣 真紀 品川区上大崎   (旧姓:石田)
288 守山 忠志 (転居先不明)    
289 谷脇 悦生 埼玉県久喜市    
290 32 S57年 小俣 明子 海老名市社家   (旧姓:吉田)
291 蔵野 善保 桶川市上日出谷    
292 竹内 豊  船橋市習志野台    
293 沼田 二郎 津久井郡相模湖町    
294 宮下 八朗 つくば市松代    
295 森田 徳幸 木更津市西岩根   (旧姓:鎌田)
296 吉田 学 八王子市狭間町    
297 33 S58年 宇田 哲也 川越市富士見町    
298 萩原 英子 横浜市金沢区   (旧姓:黒崎)
299 小西 基 横浜市金沢区    
300 花島 睦子 富士見市ふじみ野西   (旧姓:藤田)
301 林田 達也 目黒区    
302 馬場 可代子 柏市    
303 34 S59 厨子 岳晴 柏市若柴    
304 中瀬 功司 平塚市大神    
305 渡辺 園美 あきる野市小川東   (旧姓:山本)
306 米村 由紀子 知多市八幡新道   (旧姓:北村)
307 35 S60年 大久保 明美 市川市妙典   (旧姓:向根)
308 小川 誠悟 大阪市東淀川区    
309 中尾 和恵 川崎市宮前区   (旧姓:岩田)
310 浜戸 喜之 横浜市金沢区    
311 宮田 敏幸 厚木市船子    
312 36 S61年 西上 厚彦 横浜市都筑区    
313 保坂 博一 (転居先不明)   (旧姓:中馬)
314 37 S62年 小俣 千恵 台東区   (旧姓:大津)
315 38 S63年 宇野 正弘 流山市宮園    
316 佐々木 真弓 厚木市温水西   (旧姓:長谷川)
317 39 H1年 木目澤 由香子 横浜市旭区   (旧姓:中川)
318 中村 孝司 荒川区    
319 守山 尚子 文京区大塚    
320 40 H2年 大内 一弘 佐倉市六崎    
321 左官 一仁 中央区豊海    
322 松井 孝明 横浜市青葉区    
323 41 H3年 北村 泰子 武蔵野市中町    
324 佐藤 さなえ 伊豆の国市四日市   (旧姓:北村)
325 42 H4年 向原 大介 千葉市若葉区    
326 44 H6年 秦  光孝 横浜市青葉区    
327 45 H7年 吉田 有美 さいたま市北区   (旧姓:門脇)
328 井上 雅貴 世田谷区代田    
329 46 H8年 山本 美紀 大和市深見   (旧姓:田端)
330 47 H9年 鈴木 剛 逗子市久木    
331 48 H10年 濱田 和俊 さいたま市大宮区    
332 50 H12年 西川 光 (転居先不明)    
333 北村 晃一 兵庫県美方郡香美町    
334 51 H13年 下澤 牧子 下野市小金井   (旧姓:植田)
335 中村 圭伍 小金井市貫井南町    
336 中村 直識 市川市宮久保    
337
54 H16年 花原 なぎさ 名古屋市名東区